Below are the departure board timings from each bus stop for the Chennai MTC bus route 568C moving towards (→) C.M.B.T. Instead if you are looking for timings when moving towards the other direction (Mamallapuram), please check 568C Bus Route page or visit directly Route 568C Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Mamallapuram.
Kindly note that MTC Chennai might change the timings for bus route 568C as per the public demand and we do our best to provide you with updated bus timings. However the timings provided here for Chennai city bus route 568C is only for your reference, for accurate info, please check with MTC Chennai customer care.
Next station is Mamallapuram, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Mamallapuram towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Mamallapuram
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 9:45 AM
- 2:20 PM
- 7:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Thiruporur Bus Stand, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Thiruporur Bus Stand towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Thiruporur Bus Stand
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:26 AM
- 3:01 PM
- 7:41 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Thiruporur Kovil, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Thiruporur Kovil towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Thiruporur Kovil
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:29 AM
- 3:04 PM
- 7:44 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Thiruporur, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Thiruporur towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Thiruporur
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:31 AM
- 3:06 PM
- 7:46 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kalavakkam, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Kalavakkam towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Kalavakkam
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:35 AM
- 3:10 PM
- 7:50 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is S.S.N. College, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from S.S.N. College towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: S.S.N. College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:39 AM
- 3:14 PM
- 7:54 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer), contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer) towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: S.M.K Fomra College (Thayer)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:45 AM
- 3:20 PM
- 8:00 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Thaiyur, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Thaiyur towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Thaiyur
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:48 AM
- 3:23 PM
- 8:03 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Chettinad Hospital, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Chettinad Hospital towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Chettinad Hospital
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 10:58 AM
- 3:33 PM
- 8:13 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Hindustan College, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Hindustan College towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Hindustan College
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:01 AM
- 3:36 PM
- 8:16 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is O.M.R. Padur, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from O.M.R. Padur towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: O.M.R. Padur
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:02 AM
- 3:37 PM
- 8:17 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Kazhipattur, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Kazhipattur towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Kazhipattur
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:08 AM
- 3:43 PM
- 8:23 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Vaniyanchavadi Padma Adarsh School, contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from Vaniyanchavadi Padma Adarsh School towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: Vaniyanchavadi Padma Adarsh School
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:11 AM
- 3:46 PM
- 8:26 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is S.I.P.C.O.T. (Muttukadu), contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.
568C Bus Timings from S.I.P.C.O.T. (Muttukadu) towards (→) C.M.B.T
- Route No: 568C
- Bus going towards: C.M.B.T
- Bus Timings from: S.I.P.C.O.T. (Muttukadu)
- Return Route Timings: Return Departure Board
- First Bus
- 11:13 AM
- 3:48 PM
- 8:28 PM
- Last Bus
Next station is Siruseri (Muttukadu), contact MTC Customer Care to get the latest info for this route.